Sample menu:




Póster de las Jornadas [916 KB]

Participantes inscritos

(A fecha de 30/05/2011)

Los participantes con * tienen beca de asistencia.

  1. Elona Agora (Universidad de Barcelona)
  2. Lluís Alsedà (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona)
  3. Laia Amorós Carafí (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  4. Cristina Araúz Lombardía (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya) *
  5. Javier Aroza Benlloch (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
  6. Xavier Barrachina Civera (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia) *
  7. Pilar Bayer (Universitat de Barcelona)
  8. Andratx Bellmunt Giralt (Universitat de Barcelona)
  9. Julio Bernués Pardo (Universidad de Zaragoza)
  10. Óscar Blasco (Universidad de Valencia)
  11. Santiago Boza Rocho (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya / IMUB)
  12. Joaquim Bruna (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona / CRM)
  13. Luis Ángel Calvo Pascual (Universidad de Salamanca) *
  14. Antonio Campillo López (Universidad de Valladolid)
  15. Santiago Cárdenas Martín (Universidad de Málaga)
  16. Angeles Carmona Mejías (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  17. María Jesús Carro Rossell (Universidad de Barcelona)
  18. Carles Casacuberta (Universitat de Barcelona)
  19. Carme Cascante (Universitat de Barcelona)
  20. Hèctor Castejón Díaz (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  21. Joan Cerdà (Universitat de Barcelona)
  22. Jaume A. Cerdà Guardiola
  23. Georgina Cerqueda Santacreu (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  24. Enrique Clarós Lloret (Universidad de Barcelona)
  25. Nadia Clavero (Universidad de Barcelona)
  26. Alberto Conejero Casares (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
  27. Diego Córdoba (CSIC)
  28. Ricardo Couso Santamaría (Universidad de Santiago de Compostela)
  29. Teresa Crespo (Universitat de Barcelona)
  30. María de los Ángeles Cuevas Silva (Universitat de Barcelona)
  31. Carlos D'Andrea (Universitat de Barcelona)
  32. Carlos Domingo Salazar (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  33. Carlos Echegoyen Arruti (Universidad del País Vasco)
  34. Joan Elias (Universitat de Barcelona)
  35. Andrés M. Encinas (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  36. Francisco Javier Falcó Benavent (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia) *
  37. Marta Farré Puiggalí (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  38. Ángel Ferrández Izquierdo (Universidad de Murcia)
  39. Ernest Fontich (Universitat de Barcelona)
  40. Víctor Fuentes (UNED)
  41. Carlos Galindo (Universitat Jaume I)
  42. Carlos Alberto Gallardo Vicario (Universidad de Córdoba) *
  43. Genaro de Gamboa (Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona) *
  44. Elba García Failde (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  45. Óscar García Prada (CSIC)
  46. Johanna Denise García Saldaña (Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona) *
  47. Olga Gil Medrano (Universidad de Valencia)
  48. Raquel Gil Rodríguez (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  49. José María Giral (Universitat de Barcelona)
  50. Daniel Girela Sarrión (Universidad de Málaga)
  51. Joan Gispert Braso (Universitat de Barcelona)
  52. Santos González Jiménez (Universidad de Oviedo)
  53. José Luis González Llavona (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  54. Sebastián González Pintor (Universitat Politècnica de València)
  55. Zbigniew Hajto (Jagiellonian University)
  56. Miguel Hernaiz (Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña)
  57. Daniel Hernández Ruipérez (Universidad de Salamanca)
  58. Henar Herrero (Universidad de Castilla la Mancha)
  59. Andrés Huerta Ball (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  60. Alejandro Lerer Gornatti (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  61. Ginés López Pérez (Universidad de Granada)
  62. Elisa Lorenzo García (Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña) *
  63. Elitza Maneva (Universitat de Barcelona)
  64. Juan Margalef Bentabol (Universidad Complutense de Madrid) *
  65. David Martí Pete (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  66. Joaquim Martín Pedret (Universitat Autónoma de Barcelona)
  67. Juan Carlos Martínez Alonso (Universitat de Barcelona)
  68. Josep Martínez Centelles (Universitat de València)
  69. Vicente Martínez García (Universitat Jaume I)
  70. Ángel David Martínez Martínez (Universidad de Valencia) *
  71. Beatriz Martínez Montesinos (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  72. Edgar Martínez-Moro (Universidad de Valladolid)
  73. Ramon Masià Fornos (Universitat Oberta de Catalunya)
  74. Alejandro Miralles Montolío (Universitat Politècnica de València)
  75. Francisco José Monserrat Delpalillo (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia)
  76. Ignasi Mundet i Riera (Universidad de Barcelona)
  77. Vicente Muñoz (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  78. Joaquín M. Ortega Aramburu (Universidad de Barcelona)
  79. Luis Miguel Pardo (Universidad de Cantabria)
  80. Jose Antonio Pascual Saiz (Universidad del País Vasco)
  81. Javier Pérez Álvarez (UNED)
  82. Amílcar Jesús Pérez Arguinzones (Universidad Simón Bolívar)
  83. Maria Immaculada Gálvez Carrillo (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  84. Ricardo Pérez Marco (CNRS)
  85. Aritz Pérez Martínez (Universidad del País Vasco)
  86. Daniel Pérez Palau (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  87. Mario Pérez Riera (Universidad de Zaragoza)
  88. Pere Daniel Prieto Martínez (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya) *
  89. Jordi Quer Bosor (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  90. Adolfo Quirós Gracián (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
  91. Juan Miguel Ribera Puchades (IUMPA, Universidad Politécnica de Valencia) *
  92. Salvador Rodríguez López (Heriot-Watt University)
  93. Nuno Romão (Universidad de Barcelona)
  94. Manuel de la Rosa Fernández (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  95. Víctor Rotger (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  96. Javier Rubio-Manzanares Fernández (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  97. David Ruiz Baños (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  98. Daniel Sacristán-Murga (Universidad Politécnica de Cataluña) *
  99. Meritxell Sáez Cornellana (Universitat de Barcelona)
  100. Carlos Sánchez Linares (Universidad de Málaga) *
  101. Jorge Sánchez Ruiz (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)
  102. Manuel Sanchis López (Universitat Jaume I)
  103. Marta Sanz Solé (Universitat de Barcelona)
  104. Mercè Serrahima (Universitat de Barcelona)
  105. Alexandre Sierra Ballarín (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  106. Mercedes Siles Molina (Universidad de Málaga)
  107. María Pilar Silvestre Albero (Universidad de Barcelona)
  108. Joan de Solà-Morales (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  109. Sara Ana Solanilla Blanco (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  110. F. Javier Soria de Diego (Universidad de Barcelona)
  111. Nahuel Statuto (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  112. Miguel Teixidó Román (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
  113. Claudia Tinnirello (Universidad de Barcelona) *
  114. Jessica Tomas Andreu (Universitat de Barcelona) *
  115. Josué Tonelli Cueto (Universidad del País Vasco) *
  116. Pedro Tradacete Pérez (Universidad de Barcelona)
  117. Luis Vega González (Universidad del País Vasco)
  118. Carlos de Vera Piquero (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya) *
  119. Ventura Verdú Solans (Universitat de Barcelona)
  120. Nuria Vila (Universitat de Barcelona)
  121. Francisco R. Villatoro (Universidad de Málaga)
  122. Irene Zarza Cubero (Universitat de Barcelona) *